Verona, 2 giugno 2018 - Risultati gara

Atleta Gara Prestaz. Categoria Vento
Sofia Aspes1000 metri4:11.24RF
Sofia AspesSalto in lungo/lj3.37RF
Martina Lucchini800 metri2:17.12AF
Maddalena Nardi60 piani9.34RF
Maddalena NardiSalto in lungo/lj3.94RF
Federico PerusiSalto in lungo/lj3.52RM
Federico PerusiVortex32.88RM
Emma Montresor60 piani8.77RF
Emma MontresorSalto in lungo/lj3.92RF
Eleonora Loriga60 piani10.41RF
Eleonora LorigaSalto in lungo/lj2.99RF
Elena Fornari60 piani9.38RF
Elena FornariSalto in lungo/lj3.77RF
Allegra Bazzoni1000 metri4:19.91RF
Allegra BazzoniSalto in lungo/lj3.32RF
Sara Vaona200 metri34.18AF-0.8
Valentina Bonanni60 hs h 6010.55RF
Valentina BonanniSalto in lungo/lj4.14RF
Valentina MontinSalto in lungo/lj3.93AF-0.0
Giuseppe Fadda100 metri13.78AM-0.1
Giuseppe Fadda200 metri28.14AM-0.9
Irene Da Prato60 piani10.15RF
Irene Da Prato1000 metri3:40.70RF
Sofia Terenziani800 metri2:23.72AF
Simone Carcano800 metri1:59.82AM
Omonigho Princely Ejemeare60 piani9.51RF
Omonigho Princely Ejemeare1000 metri4:36.96RF
Rebecca Avanzini60 piani9.35RF
Rebecca AvanziniSalto in lungo/lj4.12RF
Luca Bolognesi400 metri56.54JM
Marta Avesani60 piani10.15RF
Marta Avesani1000 metri3:49.92RF
Laura Caleca100 metri12.94AF-0.4
Laura Caleca200 metri26.27AF-0.6
Jarno Valentino ZuccoliGiavellotto/jt gr70051.83AM
Giulia Gottardi60 hs h 6010.57RF
Giulia GottardiSalto in lungo/lj4.19RF
Giacomo Calabria100 metri12.64AM-1.0
Giacomo Calabria200 metri25.87AM-0.9
Federico Sartori100 metri12.04AM-1.0
Federico SartoriSalto in lungo/lj5.91AM+1.2
Riccardo Masiero800 metri2:04.99AM
Beatrice Grigolini60 piani10.56RF
Beatrice GrigoliniSalto in lungo/lj2.65RF
Anna Castagna60 hs h 6013.14RF
Anna CastagnaSalto in lungo/lj3.67RF
Carlotta Recchia400 metri1:05.37PF
Anna Magnabosco100 metri13.54AF-0.3
Anna MagnaboscoSalto in lungo/lj4.19AF+1.3
Anna Truschelli100 metri13.62AF-0.3
Anna Truschelli200 metri27.93AF-0.4
Anita Piccoli400 hs h 761:09.72AF
Andrea BeghiniSalto in lungo/lj4.57RM
Andrea BeghiniVortex46.70RM
Alice Zantedeschi100 metri13.65SF-0.9